National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
12 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
94 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
50 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
60 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Foil Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Paris | Challenge International de Paris | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
243 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Paris | Challenge International de Paris | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
192 | 08.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Bonn | Lion of Bonn | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 08.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Bonn | Lion of Bonn | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
47 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
58 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Sabadell | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
58 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
115 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 03.11.18 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 13.10.18 | London | Leon Paul Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 24.02.18 | Sabadell (Barcelona) | Trofeu International Sabadell | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Terrassa (Barcelona) | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Terrassa (Barcelona) | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
153 | 09.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bonn | Lion of Bonn | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
142 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
31 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
97 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Bangkok | SAT | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Bangkok | SAT | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
42 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
124 | 17.09.17 | London | Leon Paul CuP | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
112 | 16.09.17 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
169 | 10.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Bonn | Lion of Bonn | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
123 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 18.12.16 | London | Leon Paul | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 16.12.16 / 17.12.16 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
140 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
139 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 12.12.15 | Terrassa (Barcelona) | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 07.12.19 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 08.12.18 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 04.11.18 | London | London Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 25.02.18 | Sabadell (Barcelona) | Trofeu International Sabadell | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Mödling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 18.11.17 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 19.11.16 | Esslingen | U23 European Circuit | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Warszawa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Warszawa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
14 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
186 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 13.12.15 | Terrassa | U23 European Circuit Terrassa | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
143 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
124 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
92 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
124 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
107 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
171 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Gyor | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
190 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
141 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Halle | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
157 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
167 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 23.06.18 / 24.06.18 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.17 / 25.05.17 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
11 | 24.05.17 / 25.05.17 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
9 | 15.04.17 / 16.04.17 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
6 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 26.10.19 | Burgsteinfurt | Münsterland Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 15.10.17 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 14.10.17 | Burgsteinfurt | STU Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 15.10.16 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 24.10.15 / 25.10.15 | München | Münchener Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 02.11.14 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | München | International Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
124 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Stuttgart-BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
148 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | München | International Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
15 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 23.04.10 / 24.04.10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
4 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Open U13 Tým | |
5 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Men's U11-U9 Individuální | |
3 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Burgsteinfurt | WFB Qualification Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
71 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
42 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 14.05.11 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 13.05.16 / 16.05.16 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 13.05.16 / 16.05.16 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
99 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 16.08.14 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 24.08.13 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 11.08.12 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Foil Mixed U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
349 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
2 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Aalten | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.10 | Oegstgeest | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
347 | 05.02.10 / 06.02.10 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wuppertal | Schwebebahnpokal | Foil Mixed U12-U10 Individuální | |
24 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Brussels | Challenge International OTAN | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Men's U11+U10 Individuální | |
1 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
15 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
6 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Open U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
354 | 0.2500 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
380 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
419 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
100 | 13.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
102 | 14.5000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
436 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
73 | 10.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
104 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
76 | 10.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Noord (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.