Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 08.05.04 / 09.05.04 | Münster | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 08.06.02 / 09.06.02 | Krefeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 08.06.02 / 09.06.02 | Krefeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
24 | 19.05.01 / 20.05.01 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 31.01.04 / 01.02.04 | Neheim | DFB Q-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
144 | 16.11.02 / 17.11.02 | Heidenheim | Int. A-Jgd-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 02.11.02 / 03.11.02 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
128 | 02.02.02 / 03.02.02 | Neheim | DFB Q-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 12.01.02 / 13.01.02 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.03.04 / 28.03.04 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
14 | 20.03.04 / 28.03.04 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 22.03.03 / 23.03.03 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 24.03.01 / 25.03.01 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 08.11.03 / 09.11.03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 13.04.02 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 03.11.01 / 04.11.01 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 08.04.01 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 17.02.01 / 18.02.01 | Herne | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 04.11.00 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.06.02 / 09.06.02 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.01 / 16.09.01 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 1900 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.