National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 4 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 08.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
134 | 25.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 01.12.07 / 02.12.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 14.01.07 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 02.12.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 18.11.06 / 19.11.06 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 09.09.06 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 19.02.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 05.02.06 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 15.01.06 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 05.12.04 | Osnabrück | Osnabrücker Rad | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mannheim | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
28 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
46 | 20.04.07 / 21.04.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Champioinships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.11.06 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
31 | 11.11.06 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
67 | 13.01.06 / 14.01.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 19.11.05 / 20.11.05 | Weinstadt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 16.04.05 / 17.04.05 | Weinstadt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.05 / 17.04.05 | Weinstadt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
31 | 27.11.04 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 08.05.04 / 09.05.04 | Münster | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.06.03 / 15.06.03 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 14.06.03 / 15.06.03 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 08.06.02 / 09.06.02 | Krefeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
9 | 08.06.02 / 09.06.02 | Krefeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Heidenheim | Junioren-Damendegen-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 06.05.06 / 07.05.06 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 04.03.06 / 05.03.06 | Bonn | Internats-Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 25.02.06 / 26.02.06 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 28.01.06 / 29.01.06 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 29.10.05 / 30.10.05 | Solingen | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 11.12.04 / 12.12.04 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 23.10.04 / 24.10.04 | Weinstadt | A-Jugend-Turnier Damendegen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 31.01.04 / 01.02.04 | Neheim | DFB Q-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 15.11.03 / 16.11.03 | Heidenheim | Int. DFB A-Jgd Qu-Turniere | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 25.10.03 / 26.10.03 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 16.11.02 / 17.11.02 | Heidenheim | Int. A-Jgd-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 02.11.02 / 03.11.02 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
112 | 02.02.02 / 03.02.02 | Neheim | DFB Q-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.07.13 / 07.07.13 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
22 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.08.09 / 30.08.09 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.08.08 / 31.08.08 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 30.08.08 / 31.08.08 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 23.08.08 / 24.08.08 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 23.08.08 / 24.08.08 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 19.10.07 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 25.08.07 / 26.08.07 | Essen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.09.06 / 24.09.06 | Ratingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 26.08.06 / 27.08.06 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.09.05 / 03.09.05 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 02.09.05 / 03.09.05 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 19.03.05 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.05 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 10.07.04 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.07.04 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.03.04 / 28.03.04 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 20.03.04 / 28.03.04 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 09.06.01 / 10.06.01 | Zülpich | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.03.13 | Bonn | Regional Q Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Leverkusen | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.05.08 / 19.05.08 | Castrop-Rauxel | Castrop-Rauxeler Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.10.04 | Hagen | Int. Hagener Degen Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.01.04 / 11.01.04 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.11.03 / 09.11.03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 05.04.03 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.02 / 10.11.02 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 27.04.02 / 28.04.02 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 13.04.02 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 16.02.02 / 17.02.02 | Herne | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
13 | 08.12.01 / 09.12.01 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.01 / 04.11.01 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Darmstadt | Marathonturnier Heinrich Hahn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.05 / 05.06.05 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 29.05.04 / 30.05.04 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.02 / 09.06.02 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.01 / 16.09.01 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009/2010 | B2-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | D4-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2006/2007 | D4-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OFC Bonn (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2006 | 30. 6. 2015 | Inactive |
[i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2006 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.