National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 01.04.05 / 10.04.05 | Grosseto | World Military Fencing Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 01.04.04 / 02.04.04 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 01.04.04 / 02.04.04 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
44 | 09.04.01 / 10.04.01 | Gdansk | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 04.11.03 / 11.11.03 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 04.11.03 / 11.11.03 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
66 | 30.10.00 / 05.11.00 | Antalya | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
135 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
187 | 04.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 10.10.10 | Belgrad | Trophy of Belgrad | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
174 | 28.03.08 / 29.03.08 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
191 | 07.03.08 / 08.03.08 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
116 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
76 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
157 | 23.03.07 / 24.03.07 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
152 | 09.03.07 / 10.03.07 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
123 | 10.03.06 / 11.03.06 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
109 | 04.03.06 / 05.03.06 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
121 | 10.02.06 / 12.02.06 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 05.03.05 / 06.03.05 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
122 | 15.01.05 / 17.01.05 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 15.05.04 / 16.05.04 | Innsbruck | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
147 | 30.04.04 / 01.05.04 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
95 | 06.03.04 / 07.03.04 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
121 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Budapest | Tokay-Express | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 14.02.04 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 18.01.04 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 23.11.03 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 18.10.03 / 19.10.03 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
136 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Innsbruck | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 15.02.03 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
107 | 02.02.03 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
127 | 03.01.03 / 05.01.03 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
143 | 24.11.02 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 16.02.02 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
120 | 03.02.02 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 04.01.02 / 06.01.02 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
94 | 25.11.01 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 20.10.01 / 21.10.01 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
118 | 19.05.01 / 20.05.01 | Innsbruck | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
134 | 04.02.01 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
153 | 05.01.01 / 06.01.01 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 25.11.00 / 26.11.00 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 20.05.00 / 21.05.00 | Innsbruck | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
134 | 12.02.00 / 13.02.00 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
110 | 06.02.00 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 07.01.00 / 10.01.00 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
99 | 28.11.99 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
155 | 22.05.99 / 23.05.99 | Innsbruck | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25.04.07 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
21 | 07.04.02 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Innsbruck | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 26.05.07 / 27.05.07 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 27.05.06 / 28.05.06 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Karlsbad | Lazensky pohar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 24.10.09 | Karlsbad | Lazensky pohar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
122 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
102 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
104 | 08.01.05 / 09.01.05 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 17.02.02 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29.09.07 / 30.09.07 | München | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FUL LINZ (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.