National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 04.04.03 / 13.04.03 | Trapani | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 06.01.06 / 08.01.06 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 10.12.05 / 12.12.05 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 20.11.05 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
106 | 12.05.05 / 12.02.05 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 30.01.05 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 16.01.05 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 14.11.04 | Luxemburg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 01.02.04 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 02.02.03 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
140 | 24.11.02 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 10.11.02 | Luxemburg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 19.10.02 / 20.10.02 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
127 | 05.04.02 / 06.04.02 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
112 | 25.11.01 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
13 | 26.11.05 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.11.05 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 27.11.04 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 27.11.04 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
12 | 29.11.03 / 30.11.03 | Würzburg | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 31.05.03 / 01.06.03 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 31.05.03 / 01.06.03 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 10.01.03 / 12.01.03 | Hamburg | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
53 | 10.01.03 / 12.01.03 | Hamburg | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 30.11.02 / 01.12.02 | Böblingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
73 | 30.11.02 / 01.12.02 | Böblingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 04.05.02 / 05.05.02 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 04.05.02 / 05.05.02 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 26.01.02 / 27.01.02 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
59 | 26.01.02 / 27.01.02 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 01.12.01 / 02.12.01 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
29 | 01.12.01 / 02.12.01 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.05.01 | Krefeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
19 | 05.05.01 | Krefeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 17.06.00 / 18.06.00 | Donauwörth | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 17.06.00 / 18.06.00 | Donauwörth | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 20.05.00 / 21.05.00 | Halle | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 20.05.00 / 21.05.00 | Halle | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
21 | 06.05.00 / 07.05.00 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 06.05.00 / 07.05.00 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 19.06.99 / 20.06.99 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 29.05.99 / 30.05.99 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 08.01.05 / 09.01.05 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 11.12.04 / 12.12.04 | Heidenheim | Internationales Herrenflorett-Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 10.01.04 / 11.01.04 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.03 / 16.03.03 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 22.02.03 / 23.02.03 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.02 / 17.11.02 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 16.03.02 / 17.03.02 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 23.02.02 / 24.02.02 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 20.02.02 | Recklinghausen | Galaxy Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.10.01 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 18.03.01 / 19.03.01 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 24.02.01 / 25.02.01 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 28.10.00 / 29.10.00 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 18.03.00 / 19.03.00 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 19.02.00 / 20.02.00 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 17.12.05 / 18.12.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 08.10.05 / 09.10.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 18.12.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 09.10.04 / 10.10.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 20.12.03 / 21.12.03 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.10.03 / 05.10.03 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 02.11.02 / 01.12.02 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 27.10.02 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 05.11.00 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.10.00 / 15.10.00 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.04.99 / 25.04.99 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 24.04.99 / 25.04.99 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.11.97 | Reutlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.05.00 / 14.05.00 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.11.05 | Weinstadt | Weinstadtpokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 31.01.05 | Giengen | Einhorn von Giengen (Nat. Ausscheidung) | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 31.01.04 / 31.10.04 | Giengen | Einhorn von Giengen (Nat. Ausscheidung) | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 04.03.01 | Giengen | Einhorn von Giengen (Nat. Ausscheidung) | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.02.98 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005/2006 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Laupheim (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 12. 2010 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.