Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 24.02.02 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 13.01.02 | Göppingen | Volksbank-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 14.01.01 | Göppingen | Volksbank-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 14.12.02 / 15.12.02 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 14.12.02 / 15.12.02 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
21 | 20.04.02 / 21.04.02 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 20.04.02 / 21.04.02 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 15.12.01 / 16.12.01 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 12.05.01 / 13.05.01 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.05.01 / 13.05.01 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 16.12.00 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 16.12.00 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 20.05.00 / 21.05.00 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 13.05.00 / 14.05.00 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 13.05.00 / 14.05.00 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 18.12.99 | Kenten | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 19.12.98 / 20.12.98 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 27.01.02 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 06.10.01 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 07.04.01 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 06.11.99 / 07.11.99 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16.11.02 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.03.01 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jugend Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Alsfeld (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 1900 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.