World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 5 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 24.07.21 / 01.08.21 | Tokyo | Olympic Games | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 24.07.21 / 01.08.21 | Tokyo | Olympic Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 15.08.10 / 16.08.10 | Singapour | Youth Olympic Games | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
5 | 15.08.10 / 16.08.10 | Singapour | Youth Olympic Games | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Acireale | World Military Fencing Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 13.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Acireale | World Military Fencing Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
22 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.04.17 / 25.04.17 | Minsk | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
3 | 21.04.17 / 25.04.17 | Minsk | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
13 | 01.05.16 / 04.05.16 | Plovdiv | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
2 | 22.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Vicenza | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
11 | 22.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Vicenza | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
2 | 24.06.14 / 28.06.14 | Tbilisi | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 24.06.14 / 28.06.14 | Tbilisi | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
4 | 03.03.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
34 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
113 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | La Havane | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 20.08.17 / 25.08.17 | Taipei | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
35 | 20.08.17 / 25.08.17 | Taipei | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
157 | 24.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 10.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Legnano | Trophee Carroccio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 20.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 09.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Suzhou | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
66 | 11.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Suzhou | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
145 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
44 | 13.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Legnano | Trophee Carroccio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.07.15 / 09.07.15 | Gwangju | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 04.07.15 / 09.07.15 | Gwangju | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 23.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 05.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 14.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Xuzhou | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 24.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Legnano | Trophee Carroccio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.14 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.02.13 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 08.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
70 | 19.01.13 / 21.01.13 | Doha | World Cup Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 15.12.12 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.12 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.12 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 17.12.11 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 03.12.11 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Kiew | Golden Gates Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 09.01.11 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Kiew | Golden Gates Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit U23C Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Warszawa | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | 8.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
53 | 33.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
55 | 25.0000 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
70 | 25.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moscow (RUS) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.