Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 6 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
182 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
66 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
67 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
29 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.07.13 / 07.07.13 | Neu-Ulm | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
13 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Augsburg | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Augsburg | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.07.12 / 08.07.12 | Kaufbeuren | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Augsburg | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Augsburg | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 19.06.11 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Neu-Ulm | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Bavaria | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 21.03.09 / 22.03.09 | Feldkirchen | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Würzburg | U20 Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Ingolstadt | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.11.12 | München | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Hof | Internat. Junior Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Füssen | Maikäfer-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.12 | Ingolstadt | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Würzburg | U20 Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 26.11.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fox | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.11 | Munich | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Hof | International Junior Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 02.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | München | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Füssen | Maikäfer-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 06.11.10 | München | Internationales Degen-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Laupheim | Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Augsburg | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
9 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Augsburg | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Kaufbeuren | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Kaufbeuren | Bezirksmeisterschaft Schwaben | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 26.11.11 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 13.04.08 / 14.04.08 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010/2011 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | Club | 8. 1. 2008 | 31. 12. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.