s.v. O.K.K.
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 30.03.99 / 05.04.99 | Keszthely | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 30.03.99 / 05.04.99 | Keszthely | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
65 | 06.04.98 / 13.04.98 | Valencia | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 06.04.98 / 13.04.98 | Valencia | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 25.03.97 / 31.03.97 | Teneriffa | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 25.03.97 / 31.03.97 | Teneriffa | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 02.04.96 / 03.04.96 | Tournai | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 09.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Ciney | European Championships Veterans Team | Foil Men's Veterans Tým | |
37 | 15.11.99 / 21.11.99 | Viana do Castelo | European Championships U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 04.11.98 / 08.11.98 | Bratislava | European Championships U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
113 | 11.02.01 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 05.01.01 / 06.01.01 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 03.12.00 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 18.11.00 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 11.11.00 | Luxemburg | Challenge Me Jean-Baptiste Coulon | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 22.10.00 / 23.10.00 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
118 | 14.10.00 / 15.10.00 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloß | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 05.03.00 | Giengen | Das Giengener Einhorn | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 12.02.00 / 13.02.00 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 06.02.00 | Como | Citta di Como | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 29.01.00 | Luxemburg | Challenge Me Jean-Baptiste Coulon | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 07.01.00 / 10.01.00 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 18.12.99 | Madrid | Communidad de Madrid | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 11.12.99 / 12.12.99 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 27.11.99 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 17.10.99 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloß | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
110 | 07.03.99 | Giengen | Das Giengener Einhorn | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 13.02.99 / 14.02.99 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 07.02.99 | Como | Citta di Como | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
145 | 09.01.99 / 11.01.99 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 19.12.98 | Madrid | Communidad de Madrid | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 12.12.98 / 13.12.98 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 06.12.98 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
85 | 21.11.98 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 31.10.98 / 01.11.98 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
100 | 18.10.98 / 19.10.98 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloß | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
99 | 08.03.98 / 09.03.98 | Giengen | Das Giengener Einhorn | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 12.10.97 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloß | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
122 | 13.10.96 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloß | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Wageningen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Veteran Individuální | |
6 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
19 | 09.06.01 / 10.06.01 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 27.05.00 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 05.02.24 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 21.02.98 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 31.01.98 / 01.02.98 | Osnabrück | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 01.11.97 / 02.11.97 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 22.02.97 / 23.02.97 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 01.02.97 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 25.01.97 / 26.01.97 | Osnabrück | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17.02.01 / 18.02.01 | Herne | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 17.09.23 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open Senior Individuální | |
26 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open Senior Individuální | |
31 | 15.04.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.05.98 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Maiturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 0 |
Losses Round | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 |
Total hits | 6 |
Average hits winning Round | |
Average hits losing Round | 1 (1 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
784 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
784 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.