Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Katowice | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 15.09.18 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 16.11.19 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 17.11.18 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 19.12.15 / 20.12.15 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 03.01.15 / 04.01.15 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
46 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Gyor | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
76 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Leszno | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Poznan | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Leszno | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 12.02.15 / 13.02.15 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Poznan | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Rydzyna | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 03.10.15 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Open U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.13 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup - Kadetten-Marathon | Foil Mixed U17 Individuální | |
40 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
91 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
114 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
397 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
247 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
174 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
176 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.