Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
6 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 25.05.13 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 13.05.12 | Meiningen | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28.02.15 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 28.02.15 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 01.03.14 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 26.01.13 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
15 | 10.11.12 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 06.10.12 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 25.02.12 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 04.02.12 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 12.11.11 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 16.04.11 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
14 | 26.02.11 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Pokal | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 22.01.11 | Bad Langensalza | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 13.11.10 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.01.15 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | Club | 26. 11. 2010 | 31. 10. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.