VT Zweibrücken
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 5 |
31. 10. 2010 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | St. Ingbert | Regional Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | St. Ingbert | Regional Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Memoriam A. Dubyago (formely Lion of Pfalz) | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 16.04.23 | Landau | Saumagen Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Lion of Pfalz | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.23 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Zweibruecken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 15.04.23 | Landau | Late starter Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
4 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
1 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zweibrücken | Memorian Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuální | |
4 | 11.05.13 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Emichsburg Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Kaiserslautern | Memoriam Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.11 | Bockenheim | Emichsburg Turnier | Foil Women's U9 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Friesenheim | Mini Eulen | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Kaiserslautern | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 26 |
Losses Round | 13 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 11 |
Total hits | 360 | 365 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.54 (1.43 / 1.67) | 1.88 (1.67 / 2.13) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.57 (6.25 / 11.67) | 8.91 (9 / 8.8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 51.0000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 82.0000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 85.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 46.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 63.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 1.6000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 1.1000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 16.5000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 3.7000 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 1.4000 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 15.4000 | 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 42.1000 | 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
VT Zweibrücken (GER) | Club | 14. 10. 2022 | First membership | |
TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | Club | 1. 11. 2019 | 1. 10. 2022 | Inactive |
TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | Club | 13. 11. 2010 | 31. 12. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.