Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 12.12.15 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 31.10.15 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
59 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 01.11.14 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 26.02.14 / 28.02.14 | St. Petersburg | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 18.01.14 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 30.11.13 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
65 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
24 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
82 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.