National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 4 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
194 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
74 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
17 | 10.10.15 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
2 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
16 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
38 | 18.01.14 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U12-U10 Tým | |
6 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
42 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 28.02.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |||
8 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 01.12.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 27.10.12 | Künzelsau | Schülermannschaftsturnier | Sabre Mixed U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
17 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální | |
12 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální | |
11 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U13+U12 Individuální | |
19 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 05.01.13 | Nürnberg | Schüler Mannschaftsturnier | Sabre Mixed U12-U10 Tým | |
4 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 15.07.12 | Kuenzelsau | EnBW Cup | Sabre Mixed U11+U10 Tým | |
10 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individuální | |
12 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
30 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Sabre Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
15 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 12. 10. 2010 | 31. 12. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.