National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 21.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Gent | Challenge Yves Brasseur | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
134 | 21.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Gent | Challenge Yves Brasseur | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Phoenix | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 18.01.14 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 03.01.14 / 04.01.14 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 30.11.13 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
99 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 19.01.13 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 04.01.13 / 05.01.13 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 01.12.12 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
101 | 08.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Gent | Challenge Yves Brasseur | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
112 | 06.01.12 / 07.01.12 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 03.12.11 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
99 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
63 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
63 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
96 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Huy | Belgian Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.12.12 | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.10.12 | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Charleroi | Belgian Championship | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Gand | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 13.10.13 / 14.10.13 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 10.10.10 / 11.10.10 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 4.1600 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
38 | 4.1600 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confrerie Gent (BEL) | Club | 10. 9. 2019 | First membership | |
De Tempeliers (BEL) | Club | 1. 1. 2018 | 10. 9. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.