UWK Graz
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
108 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 30.11.13 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
182 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
143 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
114 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
93 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
161 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
131 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
10 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
16 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
18 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 13.10.12 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 22.10.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 16.10.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 23.04.10 / 24.04.10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 06.11.10 | München | Internationales Degen-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Bochum | Couple's Cup | Epee Open Senior Dvojník | |
5 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.12.10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UWK Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.