StLFC Graz
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
141 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 18.01.14 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
125 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Mödling | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
158 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
99 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
111 | 05.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
174 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
76 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
96 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 14.01.11 / 15.01.11 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
126 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
126 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
22 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
19 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 21.09.14 / 22.09.14 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.10.12 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 13.10.12 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 16.10.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.10 / 24.04.10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 23.04.10 / 24.04.10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
StLFC Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.