National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
18 | 9 | 8 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 25.06.23 / 30.06.23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
65 | 15.07.22 / 23.07.22 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 15.07.22 / 23.07.22 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
41 | 15.07.19 / 23.07.19 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
118 | 19.07.17 / 26.07.17 | Leipzig | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
11 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
12 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
97 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
48 | 16.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 17.06.22 / 22.06.22 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
52 | 17.06.22 / 22.06.22 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 17.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Düsseldorf | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
9 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
17 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
20 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
19 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 20.06.16 / 25.06.16 | Torun | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 05.06.15 / 11.06.15 | Montreux | European Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
14 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 24.02.24 | Heidenheim | Voith Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.22 | Dublin | Irish Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
10 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
24 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
101 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 28.07.23 / 08.08.23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
16 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
85 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 25.02.23 | Heidenheim | Voith Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
119 | 23.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
109 | 27.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
39 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
30 | 14.05.22 | Heidenheim | Voith Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
73 | 12.05.22 / 13.05.22 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 29.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 15.04.22 / 17.04.22 | Paris | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
25 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Sochi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Sochi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
41 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
24 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
32 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 09.01.20 / 10.01.20 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
116 | 22.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 26.10.19 | Dublin | Irish Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
284 | 17.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Buenos Aires | Omar Vergara | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
152 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
238 | 10.01.19 / 11.01.19 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 23.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.10.18 | Dublin | Irish Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Turku | Kupittaa tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.18 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
151 | 11.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Turku | Kupittaa tournament-Nordic Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
160 | 16.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
122 | 25.01.18 / 26.01.18 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 08.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
89 | 17.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Legnano | Trophée Carroccio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
112 | 27.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 12.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
116 | 24.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 26.01.17 / 27.01.17 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 18.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Buenos Aires | Jockey Club Argentino | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
177 | 28.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 18.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 30.01.16 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
125 | 21.01.16 / 22.01.16 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
11 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
108 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 13.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
242 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.10.15 | Turku | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 02.10.15 / 03.10.15 | Kuweit City | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.15 / 03.10.15 | Kuweit City | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
15 | 19.09.15 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
232 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
12 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
33 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 07.02.15 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 24.01.15 | Heidenheim | Voith Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
82 | 22.01.15 / 23.01.15 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
15 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
21 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 24.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 24.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Thessaloniki | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Kuweit City | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 03.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Kuweit City | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Teheran | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
169 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Differdange | Olympic Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
9 | 24.04.21 / 25.04.21 | Madrid | Olympic Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
37Q | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Modling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Mödling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 29.01.17 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Prague | Olympic Games European Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 24.01.16 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
12 | 25.01.15 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
15 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Mödling | Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
47 | 04.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
76 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
11 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
114 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
91 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
165 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
130 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
163 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
4 | 19.12.20 / 20.12.20 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 08.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.06.14 / 21.06.14 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Foil Men's U14 Tým | |
1 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
3 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
3 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Foil Men's U14 Tým | |
7 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
31 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
31 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 19.10.19 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 03.11.12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.10.12 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 22.10.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
27 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
55 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 16.10.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.10 / 24.04.10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.11.10 | München | Internationales Degen-Turnier | Epee Mixed U14 Individuální | |
1 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Sabre Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
3 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
1 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.11.12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 13.12.10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.02.21 / 28.02.21 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 55 | 65 | 33 |
Losses Round | 9 | 21 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 29 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 13 | 7 |
Total hits | 627 | 939 | 303 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (4.92 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.22 (2.25 / 2.2) | 3.1 (3.31 / 2.75) | 3.11 (3.29 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.93 (14.86 / 15) | 14.48 (13.85 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.1 (10.17 / 12.5) | 9.92 (9.5 / 10.29) | 11.43 (12.4 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 43.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
40 | 41.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
66 | 30.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
75 | 20.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
33 | 47.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
32 | 43.5000 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
34 | 47.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
46 | 40.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
185 | 6.5000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 14.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
5 | 50.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
47 | 14.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FUL LINZ (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.