National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
16 | 8 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
16 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 15.07.19 / 23.07.19 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
115 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
100 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
40 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
16 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
51 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
64 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
25 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
53 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
10 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
32 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
144 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
224 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
12 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Turku | Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
90 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
101 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Turku | Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
159 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
133 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
22 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
143 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Turku | Finnish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.11.19 | Kirkkonummi | Kalvan joukkue SM-kilpailut | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.19 | Porvoo | Kalvan SM-kilpailut | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.18 | Kirkkonummi | Kalvan joukkue SM-kilpailut | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Porvoo | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.11.17 | Kirkkonummi | Senior Finnish Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Espoo | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.11.16 | Kirkkonummi | Senior Finnish Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 14.05.16 / 15.05.16 | Helsinki | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Tampere | Finnish Junior + Cadet Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 06.02.16 / 13.02.16 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Kalvan sekajoukkue SM-kilpailu | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
1 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Turku | Finnish Junior + Cadet Epee Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 21.11.15 | Kirkkonummi | Senior Finnish Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 09.05.15 | Kuopio | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Espoo | Finnish Junior + Cadet Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Hämeenkyrö | Finnish Junior + Cadet Epee Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 30.11.14 | Kirkkonummi | Senior Finnish Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 25.05.14 | Helsinki | Masters Finaali | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Espoo | Finnish Junior + Cadet Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Turku | Finnish Junior + Cadet Epee Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.05.13 | Helsinki | Masters Finaali | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 18.05.13 | Helsinki | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Espoo | Finnish Junior + Cadet Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Espoo | Finnish Junior + Cadet Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Espoo | Senior Finnish Epee Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 06.05.12 | Helsinki | Masters Finaali | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 05.05.12 | Helsinki | Finnish Senior Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.12 | Helsinki | Finnish Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 14.01.12 | Turku | Finnish Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.11 | Helsinki | Masters Finaali | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
28 | 20.05.11 | Helsinki | Finnish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.01.11 | Espoo | Finnish Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.01.11 | Espoo | Finnish Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 15.01.11 | Helsinki | Finnish Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.01.11 | Helsinki | Finnish Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 16.05.10 | Helsinki | Masters Finaali | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 27.03.10 | Turku | Finnish Junior + Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.03.10 | Turku | Finnish Junior + Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.10.20 / 25.10.20 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakilpailu | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Turku | Kupittaa Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakilpailu | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakisa | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakisa | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakisa | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakisa | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 14.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Helsinki | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakisa | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 22.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.12.12 | Espoo | Young Lions Cadet Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.12 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.12 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.11 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.11 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.11 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 12.03.11 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 12.03.11 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 05.12.10 | Helsinki | Young Lions Cadet Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.10.10 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.10.10 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.01.10 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 24.01.10 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 24.01.10 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial ja Suomen joukkueliiga | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial ja Suomen joukkueliiga | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 16.11.19 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29.09.18 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.10.16 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 19.09.15 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 03.01.15 | Kuopio | Torni-Turnaus | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.14 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.09.13 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.11 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.11 | Tampere | Tampereella | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 12.11.11 | Tampere | Tampereella | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 17.09.11 | Espoo | Espoo Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.09.11 | Espoo | Espoo Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.02.11 | Lappeenranta | Lappeenranta Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 10.04.10 | Lappeenranta | Lappeenranta Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 6 |
Losses Round | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 70 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 3.8800 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
191 | 3.8800 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
230 | 3.8800 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
231 | 3.6300 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 44.0000 | 2022 | Suomen-Cup | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 44.0000 | 2022 | Arvokilpailuranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 44.0000 | 2022 | Kansallinen ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 44.0000 | 2020 | Suomen-Cup | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 156.0000 | 2020 | Kansallinen ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 162.5000 | 2019 | Arvokilpailuranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 108.0000 | 2019 | Kansallinen ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 37.0000 | 2019 | Suomen-Cup | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 57.0000 | 2018 | Suomen-Cup | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 150.0000 | 2018 | Arvokilpailuranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 194.0000 | 2018 | Kansallinen ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 48.0000 | 2017 | Arvokilpailuranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 52.0000 | 2017 | Kansallinen ranking | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Habda Helsinki (FIN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.