Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 6 |
23. 1. 2010 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
81 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
56 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
13 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
24 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 12.10.19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 09.12.17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 19.11.16 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 24.09.16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 06.02.16 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 17.10.15 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
126 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 04.10.14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Dörnigheim | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 25.08.18 / 26.08.18 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 25.08.18 / 26.08.18 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
15 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
12 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 19.04.15 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.04.15 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 19.07.14 / 20.07.14 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |||
18 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Darmstadt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Kronberg | Championships of Hesse | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Offenbach | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
35 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.03.13 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.05.12 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 22.04.12 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
22 | 14.05.11 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 01.05.11 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Kassel | Herkules-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hanau | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Marburg | Marburger City-Championship | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Marburg | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Darmstadt | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 8.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
47 | 6.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
70 | 2.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
33 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | D1-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
BW Schneidhain (GER) | Club | 11. 7. 2010 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.