National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 5 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
36 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
73 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
75 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.03.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
58 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 17.01.16 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
158 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 03.10.15 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
142 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
142 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 15.02.14 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
179 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
170 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
158 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
170 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 02.01.16 / 03.01.16 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Rudersdal | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Hilleroed | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Malmö | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Malmö | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 18.02.15 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Haderslev | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 19.02.14 / 20.02.14 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 01.09.13 | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 20.02.13 / 21.02.13 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.11 / 13.06.11 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 18.09.10 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 23.05.10 / 24.05.10 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 29.03.08 / 30.03.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 29.03.08 / 30.03.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Women's U11-U9 Individuální | |
3 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 24.03.07 / 25.03.07 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
7 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Kalmar | Sydsvenska Mästerskapen ind. | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 30.08.14 / 31.08.14 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Frankfurt | FTV-Jugendpokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Frankfurt | FTV-Jugendpokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.09.14 | Hellerup | Kårdecuppen 4. afdeling | Epee Open Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.05.13 / 20.05.13 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
7 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trekanten København (DEN) | Club | 28. 2. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.