TB Burgsteinfurt
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
16. 6. 2010 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Tuttlingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Tuttlingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
52 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | München | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | München | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 27.10.19 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 29.09.18 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | München | Münchener Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 15.10.17 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 14.10.17 | Burgsteinfurt | STU Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 23.09.17 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
106 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
87 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | München | Münchener Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
126 | 15.10.16 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
120 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
158 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
121 | 31.10.15 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
157 | 24.10.15 / 25.10.15 | München | Münchener Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
153 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
F | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
102 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
14 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
10 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 02.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Münster | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.06.19 / 23.06.19 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 20.01.19 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 06.06.14 / 09.06.14 | Duisburg | Internatioinal Montan-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 09.03.13 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.12 | Marl | Marler Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
4 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 28.01.12 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 27.11.11 | Gütersloh | Michaeli-Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 28.05.11 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 32.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 31.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 23.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 5. 5. 2010 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.