National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
104 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
141 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
180 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
259 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
148 | 18.10.15 | Turku | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
134 | 19.09.15 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
145 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
100 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
134 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
163 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
125 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 15.04.17 / 16.04.17 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U17 Individuální | |
2 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Sabre Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 28.02.16 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Sabre Open Senior Individuální | |
6 | 28.09.14 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 31.05.14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 23.02.14 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 22.03.12 / 26.03.12 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 24.03.11 / 28.03.11 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Liege | Tournoi Notger | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.10.13 / 14.10.13 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 23.01.11 | Kenten | Kentener Krokodil | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 20.09.15 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 10.05.15 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
11 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
14 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Sabre Open U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.