Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 4 |
10. 3. 2010 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
67 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
71 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
9 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
35 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 11.06.16 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
114 | 05.12.15 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 29.11.14 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
116 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Bochum | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Castrop-Rauxel | Castrop-Rauxeler Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 12.11.17 | Hagen | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Castrop-Rauxel | Castrop-Rauxeler Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 30.10.16 | Hagen | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Hagen | WFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Steinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.08.20 / 16.08.20 | Bochum | Couple's Cup | Epee Open Senior Dvojník |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 20.08.16 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 16.08.14 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 05.01.13 / 06.01.13 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.12 | Marl | Marler Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 28.01.12 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 08.10.11 | Hagen | Team-Tournament of Hagen | Foil Open U12-U10 Tým | |
7 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hagen | Hagener Mannschaftsturnier | Foil Open U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
40 | 5.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
79 | 1.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 20.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 44.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 60.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 15.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 17.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 46.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2022/2023 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Herner TC (GER) | Club | 16. 3. 2010 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.