National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
27 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Championships of Saxonia | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 23.02.13 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Chemnitz | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 06.10.13 | Oschatz | B-Jugend-RL-Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
10 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 19.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
15 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
10 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
8 | 02.06.12 | Chemnitz | Sachsen-Allee-Preis | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
19 | 05.05.12 / 05.06.12 | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
15 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Dresden | Int. Open MEM | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
13 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
10 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Chemnitz | Sachsen-Allee-Preis | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.14 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | Club | 7. 3. 2010 | 1. 7. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.