Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
14 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
24 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
314 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
213 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
269 | 17.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
259 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
263 | 10.01.19 / 11.01.19 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
245 | 23.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 24.02.18 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
199 | 17.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Legnano | Trophée Carroccio | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genève | Satellite Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
122 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
106 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
210 | 13.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 18.10.15 | Turku | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
104 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 15.03.14 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
115 | 03.01.14 / 04.01.14 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
210 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 23.02.13 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
199 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 04.01.13 / 05.01.13 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 24.02.12 / 25.02.12 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
181 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 18.02.11 / 19.02.11 | Ashkelon | Int. Hapoel Games | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
165 | 05.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
114 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Gliwice | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
15 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
95 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
133 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
141 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Chalons | Circuit des Cadets | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Epee Men's Senior Tým C |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 05.06.24 / 10.06.24 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuální Gold | |
107 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
145 | 26.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
161 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Colle di Val d'Elsa | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
65 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Norcia | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
264 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
115 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 20.10.19 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28.01.24 | San Cataldo | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 24.09.23 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Sicilia | Qualifikation Gold And Silver Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Santa Venerina | Coppa Italia Regional Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 06.02.22 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.21 / 02.05.21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 09.02.20 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 26.02.23 | Cremona | Trophy Rossini | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 29.01.23 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 10.02.19 | Modica | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 14.10.18 | Caltagirone | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 6 |
Losses Round | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 71 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.67 (5 / 4.33) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (2 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.5 (12 / 3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | 0.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
537 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
547 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
975 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
976 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
518 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | 1.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR) | Club | First membership | ||
Catania Fencing Club (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.