National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 6 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
28 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
48 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
185 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
131 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
108 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
132 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 23.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 13.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
9 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
81 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 08.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
117 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
50 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
111 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
54 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
25 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
19 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
15 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
45 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Meiningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
9 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
10 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 19.10.19 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 12.10.19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
114 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 09.12.17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 19.11.16 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 06.02.16 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 31.10.15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 17.10.15 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 31.01.15 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 06.12.14 | Laupheim | Rotturn Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 01.11.14 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
111 | 05.10.14 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 04.10.14 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
73 | 25.01.14 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 23.02.13 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.12.12 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 16.12.12 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 19.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 02.06.12 | Chemnitz | Sachsen-Allee-Preis | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.12 / 05.06.12 | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Dresden | Int. Open MEM | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
5 | 03.12.11 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fox | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Potsdam | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
4 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Bad Düben | Albert-Gipp-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
40 | 05.12.10 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.14 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
391 | 1.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
140 | 10.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
24 | 10.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
51 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 33.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
89 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 40.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
144 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 24.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 41.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
14 | 13.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 22.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 199.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 124.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
25 | 9.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 16. 1. 2010 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.