National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
94 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 21.01.12 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 08.01.12 | Belgrad | Star Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
113 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
120 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Mödling | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Brno | European U23 Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
65 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Brno | European U23 Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
131 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.06.24 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 03.06.23 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 08.06.24 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
14 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 03.06.17 / 04.06.17 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
13 | 29.05.16 / 30.05.16 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.05.16 / 30.05.16 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 25.05.14 / 26.05.14 | Ostrava | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Serm Ostrava (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.