Degen Open U9 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PERNAZZA Flavio | 2015 | M | ITA | Spada Narni (ITA) | ||
2 | N | ANGELETTI Sami | 2016 | M | ITA | Acc Scherma Spoleto (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MAZZOCCHI Valerio | 2015 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | TAVERNARI Francesco maria | 2015 | M | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
5 | N | FORBICIONI Riccardo | 2015 | M | ITA | |||
6 | N | CAPPUTI Zoe | 2015 | F | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
7 | N | FRIZZA Cristian | 2015 | M | ITA | |||
8 | N | HUANG Alessio | 2015 | M | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
9 | N | CIA MENDOZA Sebastian etienne | 2015 | M | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
10 | N | LOMBARDOZZI Felice | 2015 | M | ITA | |||
11 | N | BIAGETTI Leonardo | 2015 | M | ITA | Spada Narni (ITA) | ||
12 | N | VOTONI Lila Yin | 2015 | M | ITA | |||
13 | N | MATERGIA Anna | 2015 | F | ITA | |||
14 | N | TELLINI Alice | 2015 | F | ITA | |||
15 | N | CRISTOFANELLI Riccardo | 2015 | M | ITA | |||
16 | N | LANFIUTI BALDI Lorenzo | 2015 | M | ITA | |||
17 | N | RIBIGINI Federico | 2016 | M | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
18 | N | RADICI Matteo | 1900 | M | ITA |
Degen Open U10 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PALMIERI Sigismondo | 2014 | M | ITA | Acc Scherma Spoleto (ITA) | ||
2 | N | REGNICOLI Riccardo | 2014 | M | ITA | SC Foligno (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CATANOSSI Lorenzo | 2014 | M | ITA | Acc Scherma Spoleto (ITA) | ||
3 | N | PROIETTI Francesco | 2014 | M | ITA | Acc Scherma Spoleto (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BLAGA Arianna | 2014 | F | ITA | |||
6 | N | SESTI Lucrezia | 2014 | F | ITA | SC Foligno (ITA) | ||
7 | N | GRADASSI Livia | 2014 | F | ITA | |||
8 | N | AGOSTINELLI Edoardo | 2014 | M | ITA | |||
9 | N | DE SOUZA FERREI Mayra | 2014 | F | ITA | |||
10 | N | PERSICHETTI Bianca | 2014 | F | ITA | |||
11 | N | COLOCCI Maria | 2014 | F | ITA | Spada Narni (ITA) | ||
12 | N | FAVETTA Nicolo | 2014 | M | ITA | Spada Narni (ITA) | ||
13 | N | SAMMARTINO Angelica | 2014 | F | ITA | CdS Terni (ITA) | ||
14 | N | CECILI Matilde | 2014 | F | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
15 | N | PASQUINI Thomas | 2014 | M | ITA | |||
16 | N | ROMAGNOLI Andrea | 2014 | M | ITA | SC Foligno (ITA) | ||
17 | N | DOZZINI Federico | 2014 | M | ITA | Scherma Grifo Perugia (ITA) | ||
18 | N | ANTONELLI Maria sofia | 2014 | F | ITA | Spada Narni (ITA) |