Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.06.2023 - 03.06.2023 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Duisburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART 2 | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
1 | BAARS Anna | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MERKERT Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | WITT Lara | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | N | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||||
2 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | N | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||||
3 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | N | TB BURGSTEINFURT | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||||
4 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
11.06.2022 - 11.06.2022 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Hochwald/Wadern | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
1 | MERKERT Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | ÖTTL Lea | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | WITT Lara | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | N | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||||
2 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | N | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||||
3 | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | N | DFC DÜSSELDORF | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||||
4 | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
4 | KLUGE-TÖPPERWEIN Stella | 1989 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
4 | METHNER Clarissa | 1973 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
4 | MEYER Marianne | 1995 | F | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
01.06.2019 - 01.06.2019 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KÜHNER Anna-Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | MERKERT Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHERER Sandra | 1980 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||||
3 | N | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOLF Hanna | 1994 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
4 | N | FC FÜRTH | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||||
4 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Katja | 1976 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
4 | N | HOBET Raphaelle | 1979 | F | FRA | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
4 | N | KEßLING Petra | 1963 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
4 | N | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
02.06.2018 - 02.06.2018 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Münster | ||||||||
1 | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||||
1 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
1 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
1 | GREIFFER Friederike | 1988 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
1 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | MAINZER TV | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||||
2 | AHRENS Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | FUCHS Andrea | 1984 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | NICK Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | RENZ Sophia | 1993 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SC BERLIN | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||||
3 | BERNAU Ulrike | 1975 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KIRCHHOFF Kristin | 1975 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULT Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ZACKE Martina | 1984 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | PSV WEIMAR | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||||
4 | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | HAUPT Anne | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | SCHICKE Ina-Miriam | 1992 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
10.06.2017 - 10.06.2017 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | FC LEIPZIG | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||||
1 | NIKOLEIZIG Lucie | 1994 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1 | WALTHER Lea-Margarete | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
2 | GRAEFF Jennifer | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHNER Anna-Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | MERKERT Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | PSV WEIMAR | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||||
3 | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Anne | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | KLIEWER Katja | 1989 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | BERLINER FC | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||||
4 | DILGER Julia | 1976 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | KICKBUSCH Karin | 1979 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | KOSIOR Olga | 1984 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
18.06.2016 - 18.06.2016 | Finale Deutschlandpokal | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1 | FREY Marie-Louise | 1996 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | SCHERER Sandra | 1980 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | FC SCHKEUDITZ | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||||
2 | HERZIG Sina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | KAPPLER Katrin | 1989 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | REETZ Theresa | 1990 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Cornelia | 1975 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||||
3 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | FC LEIPZIG | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||||
4 | ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina | 1969 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | NIKOLEIZIG Lucie | 1994 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | WALTHER Lea-Margarete | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
06.06.2015 - 06.06.2015 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Schkeuditz | ||||||||
1 | USC BOCHUM | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||||
1 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
1 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
1 | LÜDDECKE Pia | 1981 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
1 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | FC SCHKEUDITZ | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||||
2 | KAPPLER Katrin | 1989 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | REETZ Theresa | 1990 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Cornelia | 1975 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
3 | KÜHNER Anna-Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | MERKERT Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
4 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
4 | BAUMBERGER Maiken | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
28.06.2014 - 28.06.2014 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | PSV STUTTGART | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||||
1 | KÜHNER Anna-Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MERKERT Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | USC BOCHUM | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||||
2 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | LÜDDECKE Pia | 1981 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | WIEGRATZ Nina | 1990 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||||
3 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | FS GEISINGEN | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||||
4 | BURGMAIER Kerstin | 1965 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | DEGENKOLB Marion | 1963 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | ELSÄSSER Birgit | 1969 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | GUTH Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
09.06.2012 - 09.06.2012 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | GRAEFF Jennifer | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | KÜHNER Anna-Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MERKERT Mandy | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | BESCH Lisa Marie | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | GLASENAPP Nadine | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WAHLBRING Annette | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | MAI Erika | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
25.06.2011 - 25.06.2011 | Deutschlandpokal Finale 2011 | München | ||||||||
1 | KÜHNER Anna-Katharina | 1986 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | MERKERT Mona Lisa | 1984 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | SCHERER Sandra | 1980 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
1 | STRAUB Sarah | 1986 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | GLATTKOWSKI Finia | 1995 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | GUDE Pauline Johanna | 1996 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WAHLBRING Annette | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | MAI Erika | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
19.06.2010 - 20.06.2010 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | AHRENS Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
1 | LENCI Giuliana | 1961 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
1 | VON WITZENDORFF Felicitas | 1984 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | GLASENAPP Nadine | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | LÄRM Lena | 1992 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BURGMAIER Kerstin | 1965 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | DEGENKOLB Marion | 1963 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | GUTH Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUCH Loni | 1963 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | HERTWIG Friederike | 1991 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | MAATZ Lena | 1984 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHADE Julia | 1987 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
06.06.2009 - 07.06.2009 | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
1 | GERSTER Vivien | 1993 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | PECHE Tina | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
1 | PUSTAL Anne | 1987 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | VATTEROTT Annemarie | 1992 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | TSG WEINHEIM | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||||
2 | KRAFT Caroline | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | SEETHALER Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | VEITENHEIMER Florine | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | FS GEISINGEN | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||||
3 | BURGMAIER Kerstin | 1965 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | DEGENKOLB Marion | 1963 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | GUTH Kerstin | 1976 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUCH Loni | 1963 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | TG MÜNSTER | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||||
4 | DAMAS Sigrun | 1967 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
4 | HÄNSEL Luise | 1992 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
4 | MARKER Ulrike | 1980 | F | GER | [i] SFV Westfalen (GER) |