Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Klagenfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | AGATH Thordis | 2001 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
10.06.2023 - 11.06.2023 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PRAXMARER Leonore | 2003 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
04.06.2022 - 06.06.2022 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
4 | N | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
03.06.2021 - 06.06.2021 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PRAXMARER Leonore | 2003 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | AGATH Thordis | 2001 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
08.06.2019 - 10.06.2019 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | ||
02.06.2018 - 03.06.2018 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | KONCZALSKA Justyna | 1983 | F | AUT | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Krems | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | WOLKERSDORFER Gloria | 1996 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
28.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | STELZER Victoria | 1987 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | WAKONIG Theresa | 1998 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
23.05.2015 - 26.05.2015 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
3 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
19.06.2014 - 21.06.2014 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
30.05.2013 - 02.06.2013 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
06.06.2012 - 10.06.2012 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona | 1990 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
3 | KÖNIGSWIESER Judith | 1970 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
25.06.2011 - 26.06.2011 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | PUCHACHER Laura | 1994 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
29.05.2010 - 30.05.2010 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | ||||||||
1 | GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin | 1979 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | KONCZALSKA Justyna | 1983 | F | AUT | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
23.05.2009 - 24.05.2009 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
24.05.2008 - 25.05.2008 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | FEHRER Isabella | 1991 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin | 1979 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
26.05.2007 - 27.05.2007 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | RENTMEISTER Andrea | 1977 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | POKORNY Barbara | 1983 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
27.05.2006 - 28.05.2006 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | RENTMEISTER Andrea | 1977 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WILDNER Monika | 1970 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
14.05.2005 - 15.05.2005 | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Krems | ||||||||
1 | N | WILDNER Monika | 1970 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ENGEL Raphaela | 1988 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GRASNEK Birgit | 1967 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |