Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław | 1976 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | MERKY Patrick | 1979 | M | SUI | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BARVESTAD Rickard | 1983 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | REZNICHENKO Alexander | 1984 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
03.06.2023 - 04.06.2023 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFK Alingsås (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KULKA Dawid | 1979 | M | IRL | Brian Boru FC (IRL) | ||
3 | N | SUNDKVIST Petter | 1979 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
04.06.2022 - 05.06.2022 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KRONA Daniel | 1975 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRATHE Mikkel | 1975 | M | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
04.09.2021 - 05.09.2021 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | SALTER Duncan | 1972 | M | GBR | Brian Boru FC (IRL) | ||
3 | N | GRATHE Mikkel | 1975 | M | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RASMUSSEN Nicolaj | 1979 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
08.06.2019 - 09.06.2019 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | JENSEN Martin | 1974 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AUERBACH Kim | 1970 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
02.06.2018 - 03.06.2018 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFF Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WEBERG Jens-Christian | 1969 | M | DEN | Næstved FK (DEN) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | TORVÉN Erik | 1970 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
03.06.2017 - 04.06.2017 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | ALLEN Gregory | 1972 | M | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Ulrik | 1974 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | SEGERSTEN Per | 1969 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
28.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SALETIS Viktor | 1969 | M | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | KRONA Daniel | 1975 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
30.05.2015 - 31.05.2015 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | RÖNNMARK Marcus | 1967 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | SWENNING Joar | 1967 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WEBERG Jens-Christian | 1969 | M | DEN | Næstved FK (DEN) | |||
31.05.2014 - 01.06.2014 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ALLEN Gregory | 1972 | M | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | JENSEN Martin | 1974 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
01.06.2013 - 02.06.2013 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | LUIHN Fredrik | 1966 | M | NOR | Affekt FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | EDMAN Johan | 1965 | M | SWE | [i] P4 Skövde (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ZANDER Anders | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
09.06.2012 - 10.06.2012 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRIFFIN Justin | 1970 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | ZANDER Anders | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
18.06.2011 - 19.06.2011 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | BERG Jörgen | 1965 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | JOHANSSON Klas | 1969 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne | 1962 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
19.06.2010 - 20.06.2010 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne | 1962 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | RIETZ Carl | 1964 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
13.06.2009 - 14.06.2009 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | PALMSTRÖM Per | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | WALTER Mats | 1962 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
14.06.2008 - 15.06.2008 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | POP I. Adrian | 1968 | M | ROU | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | TÖRNQVIST Mattias | 1967 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
02.06.2007 - 03.06.2007 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | NAVASARDIAN Armen | 1962 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDEHAMMER Peter | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
17.06.2006 - 18.06.2006 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | LINDEHAMMER Peter | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HERONIMEK Leszek | 1959 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
18.06.2005 - 19.06.2005 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | BERG Göran | 1958 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LANGEN Andre | 1964 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
19.06.2004 - 20.06.2004 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | STRUTZ Per | 1945 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | BENKESTOCK Kurt | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
30.08.2003 - 31.08.2003 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | BADE Jan | 1955 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
25.05.2002 - 26.05.2002 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | SKOVLUND Bjarne | 1940 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | |||
01.09.2001 - 02.09.2001 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SKOVLUND Bjarne | 1940 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | |||
2 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖGLUND Mats | 1961 | M | SWE | I2 Karlstad (SWE) | |||
19.08.2000 - 19.08.2000 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | MÅNSSON Gunnar | 1946 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
12.06.1999 - 13.06.1999 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | PIASECKI Mariusz | 1958 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
2 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
4 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
22.08.1998 - 22.08.1998 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | MÖLLER åke | 1927 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
05.08.1988 - 07.08.1988 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | PAC-POMARNACKI Mikolay | 1934 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
02.08.1986 - 03.08.1986 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HÜBEL Walter | 1929 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ADAMS Franz-Josef | 1934 | M | GER |