Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON ERFFA Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAGENKOPF Niklas | 2009 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGMANN Dominik | 2008 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
28.05.2022 - 29.05.2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | BARBY Henrik | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEHNER Levy Etienne | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019 | Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOLF Julien | 2005 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | AHLVERS Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | HELM Leander | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÄßLER Arwed | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
24.05.2014 - 25.05.2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WIEMANN Martin | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
08.06.2013 - 09.06.2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Merlin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MIESEL Federico | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | GEIS Glenn | 1999 | M | GER | Neuwieder FC (GER) | |||
3 | JENNEWEIN Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
05.05.2012 - 06.05.2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin | 1998 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | PICHLER Leonardo | 1998 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
07.05.2011 - 08.05.2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BAPPERT Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | GASSAN Tim | 1997 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
01.05.2010 - 02.05.2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTEN Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÖRGER Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
02.05.2009 - 03.05.2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tuttlingen | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Maximilian | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Max | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | VSC Donauwörth (GER) | |||
10.05.2008 - 11.05.2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | PERELMANN Mark | 1994 | M | ISR | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | BÖHM Maximilian Carl | 1994 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRR Georg | 1994 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | RAISCH Andrej | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12.05.2007 - 13.05.2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | UFTRING Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PRECHT Oliver | 1993 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Leon | 1993 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
20.05.2006 - 21.05.2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | SCHARF Wilhelm | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HENTSCHEL Aaron | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KAHL Sascha | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
18.06.2005 - 19.06.2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth | ||||||||
1 | BETZ Eric | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | BEILHARDT Steve | 1991 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | PRECHT Michel | 1991 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
19.06.2004 - 20.06.2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | HERMANN Rasmus | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | BUNDSCHUH Martin | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BARDENHAGEN Jan | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TÖNJANN Yannick | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
17.05.2003 - 18.05.2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ravenstein | ||||||||
1 | FROST Michael | 1989 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
2 | PFISTERER Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | FENGER Lucas | 1989 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | WOLPERT Adrian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
25.05.2002 - 26.05.2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | KREßLER Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | KÜTEMANN Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ESCHRICH Phil | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TAZLARI Tibor | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
26.05.2001 - 27.05.2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | STANEK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | HAUG Dominik | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
17.06.2000 - 18.06.2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth | ||||||||
1 | TRUBEL Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
2 | RODER Fabian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BACHMANN Sebastian | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ENGERT Joseph | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19.06.1999 - 20.06.1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | MUSOLF Marcel | 1985 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WELTRING Kay-Mario | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
20.06.1998 - 21.06.1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth | ||||||||
1 | N | GREß Gregor | 1984 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | WECKWERT Adrian | 1984 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HEISLER Matthias | 1984 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEGMANN Benjamin | 1984 | M | GER | |||
31.05.1997 - 01.06.1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg | ||||||||
1 | WEINKAUF Benjamin | 1983 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | STEINBACH Matthias | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SEEGER Martin | 1983 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
01.06.1996 - 02.06.1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BARBE Antonin | 1982 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ANSORGE Marcel | 1982 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOPPICH Peter | 1982 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
3 | N | STANEK Michael | 1982 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
03.06.1995 - 04.06.1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth | ||||||||
1 | BEHR Dominik | 1981 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WEßELS André | 1981 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÖRGER Jens | 1981 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan Philipp | 1981 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
04.06.1994 - 05.06.1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg | ||||||||
1 | N | DAERR Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | DEBERLING Andreas | 1980 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | EMMERLING Nico-Linus | 1980 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | GLOY Yves | 1980 | M | GER | |||
05.06.1993 - 06.06.1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers | ||||||||
1 | GEINITZ André | 1979 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | GREINER Matthias | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | REDL Thomas | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
4 | REICHERT Christian | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
01.01.1991 - 01.01.1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KAMBERG Matthias | 1977 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | TINKLOH Jann | 1977 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZIPF Christian | 1977 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | WIRTH Henning | 1977 | M | GER |