Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 - 05.11.2023 | Fechtturnier Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra | 2011 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
2 | N | STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | JUNKER Frieda | 2012 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAHNERT Finja | 2011 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
05.11.2022 - 06.11.2022 | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SRKALOVIC Uma | 2010 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAURER Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER) | ||
4 | N | STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
30.10.2021 - 31.10.2021 | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | LAABS Ella Martha | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | WANG Melina | 2009 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | SRKALOVIC Uma | 2010 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019 | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIßHUHN Julia | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
4 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018 | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIßHUHN Julia | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
4 | N | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
2 | KØHRSEN Josefine Holst | 2006 | F | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | |||
03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Birte | 2005 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | LÜDERS Annemieke | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | BOHLMANN Stine | 2004 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | HOJRIZI Karen Ruth | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | |||
3 | ASBAHR Meri | 2004 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
06.12.2014 - 07.12.2014 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | HENRIKSEN Fanny | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
4 | PETER Mina | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
07.12.2013 - 08.12.2013 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | WILLICH Marlene | 2002 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
08.12.2012 - 09.12.2012 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | OLBRICH Freya | 2001 | F | GER | ||||
2 | HAMEL Mascha | 2001 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 | F | GER | FC Blankenese (GER) | |||
21.02.2009 - 22.02.2009 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | HUPFELD Jule | 1997 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLZE Pia Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
23.02.2008 - 24.02.2008 | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | LIEBIG Melissa | 1996 | F | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | |||
2 | MEAUXSOONE Estelle | 1997 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WINKELMANN Felicia | 1996 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) |