Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 - 17.09.2023 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | DELEVACQUE Maxime | 2007 | M | FRA | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DENG Levi | 2008 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIKES Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUSTER Viktor | 2007 | M | CZE | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUNISCH Henri | 2005 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄDER Noah | 2007 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ENDLÉ Filip | 2003 | M | FRA | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Marko Kurt | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | ||
28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KRÄCKMANN David | 2001 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | ENDLÉ Filip | 2003 | M | FRA | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino | 2000 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | PLEITZ Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | GNAIER Luc | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
20.09.2014 - 21.09.2014 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | ESSIG André | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | BOPP Eduard | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
21.09.2013 - 22.09.2013 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | ESSIG André | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | |||
08.09.2012 - 09.09.2012 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FARRELL Killian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
10.09.2011 - 11.09.2011 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | FARRELL Killian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDLICH Christoph | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
11.09.2010 - 12.09.2010 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HEBAUF Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) |