Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROSCHE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BACH Marie | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | REHDA Lene | 2009 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
11.02.2023 - 12.02.2023 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
20.03.2022 - 20.03.2022 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal im Florettfechten | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | KANETAKA Seisa | 2006 | F | JPN | |||
2 | N | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | IIMURA Ayano | 2005 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | YAMADA Hinata | 2004 | F | JPN | ||||
2 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | CHIBA Honami | 2004 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
05.03.2016 - 06.03.2016 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNABEL Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
07.03.2015 - 08.03.2015 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
08.03.2014 - 09.03.2014 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | STOß Elisabeth | 1997 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
09.02.2013 - 10.02.2013 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KINZEL Jessica | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BÄSLER Wiebke | 1996 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | GREIFFER Luise | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
24.03.2012 - 25.03.2012 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Anna-Lena | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Lena | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
26.03.2011 - 27.03.2011 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | WARSOW Neele | 1995 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | NIKOLEIZIG Lucie | 1994 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | REESE Sophia | 1994 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
20.03.2010 - 21.03.2010 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Greta | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BARTL Thekla | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNAUER Tamina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28.02.2009 - 01.03.2009 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | NIKOLEIZIG Lucie | 1994 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | OKABE Kana | 1993 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | YANAOKA Haruka | 1995 | F | JPN | ||||
13.10.2007 - 14.10.2007 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | VOSS Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHICKE Ina-Miriam | 1992 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
14.10.2006 - 15.10.2006 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | REETZ Theresa | 1990 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BEIER Juliane | 1990 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | TAMURA Sakina | 1993 | F | JPN | ||||
01.11.2005 - 01.11.2005 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BEIER Juliane | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
3 | OISHI Kanna | 1992 | F | JPN | ||||
03.11.2001 - 04.11.2001 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | PATZSCHKE Elisa | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBELL Claudia | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SEIFERT Melanie | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
3 | STAUDENMAYER Sonja | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
06.11.1999 - 07.11.1999 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | SELIGER Jana | 1983 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | GOTTSCHLICH Nicole | 1984 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MICHALUK Susanne | 1984 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
14.11.1998 - 15.11.1998 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ZACKE Martina | 1984 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SCHOLZ Annegret | 1982 | F | GER | ||||
16.11.1997 - 17.11.1997 | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | FALKENBERG Stefanie | 1982 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | KALBE Franziska | 1983 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLZ Annegret | 1982 | F | GER |