Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11.2023 - 18.11.2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Maya | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KASTRUP BOND Maria Alice | 2014 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TENGELMANN Theodora | 2014 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
03.11.2022 - 05.11.2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CALFAT Sofia | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PAIXÃO Alice | 2015 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARBOSA Victoria | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KASTRUP BOND Maria Alice | 2014 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
04.11.2021 - 07.11.2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | TAQUES SANTOS Gabriela | 2012 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GRAHL Olívia | 2012 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CLEMENTE Bianca | 2013 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Maya | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
11.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MILANI Luiza | 2011 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AOKI Julia | 2010 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MATOS Maria Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | |||
3 | WU Yuki | 2010 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | N | ZUCCHI Isabela | 2009 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
2 | ULIAN Maria | 2008 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | UNGARO Leticia | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | CASTILHO Valentina | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | FERREIRA Isabela | 2007 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | |||
23.10.2015 - 25.10.2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | PEREIRA Natalia | 2006 | F | BRA | ||||
3 | LOFIEGO Carmen | 1900 | F | BRA | ||||
3 | MOTTA Olivia | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |