Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2023 - 14.05.2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PINTO Marcus | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RAMOS André | 2011 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SAUAN Rafael | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
07.07.2022 - 10.07.2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | RAMOS André | 2011 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELIÁN Enrico | 2010 | M | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ALONSO Vinicius | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | WOLFF Arthur | 2008 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | LARANJEIRA Rafael | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 | M | BRA | SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) | ||
10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | PENTAGNA Emiliano | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | FASTING Thomas | 2004 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
21.04.2017 - 23.04.2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | PENTAGNA Emiliano | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
27.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | CHEN Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
3 | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | PORTO Francisco | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) |