Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11.2023 - 18.11.2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | LOUZADA Pedro | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GHILARDI Octavio | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOFFELDER Rafael | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
03.11.2022 - 05.11.2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 | M | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | LOUZADA Pedro | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 | M | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SILVA Walison | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
04.11.2021 - 07.11.2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MALUF Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
11.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CHOLFE Theo | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Joao | 2006 | M | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
3 | N | NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | CHOLFE Theo | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | LINDENBERG Eduardo | 2005 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | BARBI Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | MORAIS Paulo | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
23.10.2015 - 25.10.2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | PETRICH Pedro | 2003 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | RAMEH Guilherme | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
04.09.2010 - 06.09.2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ZANETTE Daniel | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ASSIS Gabriel | 1997 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DE NIGRIS Giovanni | 1999 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PENTEADO Joao | 1997 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) |